Title

description

Close
Zrušit
Billboard

Advertising

RSS

News feed

Newly listed event Vánoční večerní běh (2022-12-09).

Monika Šponerová • 2022-09-28, 22:59

Newly listed event Slapy Trail Maniacs 2022 (2022-10-22).

Jiří Dvořák • 2022-09-26, 08:09

New results inserted, event Cross po lyžařských tratích (2022-09-24).

ISCAREX Team • 2022-09-24, 19:35

Newly listed event Česko-slovenská desítka (2022-10-15).

Karel Kosina • 2022-09-21, 19:33

Newly listed event Česko-slovenský půlmaraton (2022-10-15).

Karel Kosina • 2022-09-21, 19:31

Newly listed event Česko-slovenský maraton (2022-10-15).

Karel Kosina • 2022-09-21, 19:26

Newly listed event Otrokovické svahy (2022-10-29).

Jan Ševčík • 2022-09-11, 09:51

Newly listed event ČSOB Janovských 11 a 19 km ELEVEN (2022-10-29).

Jana Fridrichová • 2022-09-09, 14:41

Newly listed event Kovolis RUN (2022-10-06).

Eva Pechová • 2022-09-09, 08:33

Newly listed event Vyběhni Kavky! s čelovkou (2022-09-29).

Jakub Sýkora • 2022-09-06, 21:13

Newly listed event Širokodolský kros (2023-04-08).

RUN TEAM ŠIROKÝ DŮL  • 2022-09-05, 18:04

New results inserted, event 5. Pekelný kilometr (večerní závod - vyhlášení série závodů) (2022-08-31).

ISCAREX Team • 2022-09-02, 08:42

Newly listed event Běh Babího léta (2022-09-03).

Martin Lněnička • 2022-08-29, 13:01

Newly listed event Silvestrovský půlmaraton (2022-12-31).

RUN TEAM ŠIROKÝ DŮL  • 2022-08-26, 13:54

Newly listed event Montane JIBE JAHA 600 km (2023-02-03).

Jan Venca Francke • 2022-08-21, 09:38

Tag

Popular tags

Termínovka.cz / Běh na Kozlovský kopec

2022-06-18
Saturday
-107

Běh na Kozlovský kopec

Kompletní výsledky

Junioři 19 let a mladší

5,2 km, 230 m převýšení
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Křenek Adam2005CZESK ANTE Žďár nad Sázavou00:20:46
2Charvát Hugo2003CZETJ Svitavy00:25:09
3Borek Viktor2004CZEBrzdy Horní Čermná00:27:42

Juniorky 19 let a mladší

5,2 km, 230 m převýšení
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Čípová Aneta2006CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:26:56
2Borková Johanka2007CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:27:55
3Čejková Klára2008CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:33:04

Muži A 20-39 let

5,2 km, 230 m převýšení
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Kubíček Jan1987CZETJ Jiskra Litomyšl00:20:00
2Vacek Jiří1987CZEČumíš na mě?00:20:29
3Záveský Filip1993CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:20:40
4Tlapák Jaroslav1987CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:20:45
5Kyral Jiří1991CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:21:03
6Kovář Lukáš2001CZEVencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:21:18
7Záveský Jan1995CZEOrel Česká Třebová00:21:32
8Kubišta Michal1990CZEDlouhá Třebová00:21:39
9Hájek Martin2001CZE3D Fitness RT00:23:52
10Chaloupka Jan1990CZERUN TEAM ŠIROKÝ DŮL00:24:32
11Šebek Michal1984CZEČeská Třebová00:24:50
12Košnar Filip1991CZEDRILLO TEAM00:28:29
13Číž Ondřej1983CZEJen Blbni Team00:28:49
14Karlík Jaroslav1998CZE-00:28:50
15Műller Tomáš1983CZEJen blbni00:29:32
16Šilar Jiří1983CZEDobroběh Vysoké Mýto00:31:09
17Kapoun Michal1998CZE-00:32:32

Muži B 40-49 let

5,2 km, 230 m převýšení
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Kučera Ladislav1976CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:19:29
2Benko Jan1974CZEEleven Run Team00:20:23
3Mazal Petr1980CZEPolička00:21:36
4Vetchý Radim1975CZEAtletika Lanškroun00:22:11
5Šimek Petr1977CZEŘetůvka00:22:22
6Hakkel Pavel1979CZETechnická VM00:24:30
7Stýskalík Jiří1974CZEMilan Janata Tým00:24:34
8Vacek Jiří1977CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:25:15
9Němec Radek1977CZELitomyšl00:26:06
10Kubíček Lukáš1977CZETJ Jiskra Litomyšl00:27:19
11Pilgr Luděk1976CZEOB Česká Třebová00:29:21
12Pirkl Michal1981CZELetohrad00:30:04
13Kolda Jiří1973CZEOpatov00:30:37
14Kebrle Milan1975CZEISCAREX Česká Třebová00:32:04

Muži C 50-59 let

5,2 km, 230 m převýšení
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Ulich Petr1968CZEMT Dobruška00:21:43
2Vacek Martin1969CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:21:52
3Fajfr František1972CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:22:29
4Kalousek Jan1971CZEMalšovice00:26:29
5Borek Martin1972CZEZAPPA Česká Třebová00:26:44
6Tichý Pavel1963CZEAC Náchod00:27:02
7Brožek Tomáš1969CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí00:27:53
8Dušek Pavel1970CZEOrel Dolní Dobrouč00:28:29
9Hampl Alois1970CZEOstrov00:28:30
10Borek Petr1970CZEBrzdy Horní Čermná00:31:23

Muži D 60-69 let

5,2 km, 230 m převýšení
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Stránský Aleš1960CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:22:55
2Vacarda Vladimír1959CZEELEVEN RUN TEAM00:24:59
3Neruda Miroslav1956CZEKRB Chrudim00:26:54
4Krupička Miroslav1953CZEJiskra Ústí nad Orlicí00:26:59
5Šrůtek Stanislav1958CZETJ Maratonstav Úpice00:28:18
6Kubišta Oto1953CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:29:42
7Švácha Luboš1959CZESokol Mšeno00:35:02
8Grätz Luděk1958CZEÚstí nad Orlicí00:37:27
9Novotný Přemysl1959CZE3D Fitness Race Team00:40:10

Muži E 70 let a starší

5,2 km, 230 m převýšení
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Ráb Pavel1952CZEČeská Třebová00:28:30
2Pilík Stanislav1950CZEPanský mlýn Rakovník00:28:59
3Šmída Oldřich1948CZETJ Maratonstav Úpice00:29:39
4Leszkow Petr1944CZEMK Hlinsko00:36:49
5Šponar Josef1947CZESokol Žamberk OB00:37:35
6Vodička Jan1945CZEMK Radslavice00:38:47
7Pecháček Miroslav1948CZEOrel Dolní Čermná00:42:04

Ženy A 20-34 let

5,2 km, 230 m převýšení
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Stránská Michaela1997CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:23:58
2Šebková Martina1992CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:28:42
3Sontáková Lenka1991CZESpinning Eva Lanškroun00:29:52

Ženy B 35-44 let

5,2 km, 230 m převýšení
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Mannlová Jana1980CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:27:24
2Flídrová Lenka1984CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:28:54
3Machalíková Veronika1984CZEČeská Třebová00:32:17

Ženy C 45-54 let

5,2 km, 230 m převýšení
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Pirklová Kateřina1976CZELetohrad00:26:22
2Šumberová Lucie1972CZEČeská Třebová00:27:54
3Brožková Květa1974CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí00:29:00
4Hájková Ludmila1975CZEOB Česká Třebová00:29:59

Ženy D 55 let a starší

5,2 km, 230 m převýšení
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Matyášová Jana1965CZESILVITA s.r.o. Ústí nad Orlicí00:25:35
2Pešlová Ivana1963CZETJ Svitavy00:31:40
3Kostřicová Blanka1961CZEČeská Třebová00:41:12

Běh na Kozlovský kopec, 2022-06-18

Used source: www.iscarex.cz
Author: ISCAREX Team
#373

Displayed data comes from publicly available and accessible resources, or was inserted by registered user. Timeliness and accuracy of information displayed prefer to always check on the linked website or contact the organizers. If you find any doubt regarding the content or copyright, please email us and if we find it justified, we will provide a remedy. To contact us use our simple contact form. More information can be found on the Policies and rules page.

HomeTop
Weekly photo #01/2019
Vítězové ISCAREX poháru za rok 2018© ISCAREX Team
#01/2019, přejít do archivu fotografií
LeftRightCurrentList
SearchGalleryMaximizeHome