Title

description

Close
Zrušit
Billboard

Advertising

RSS

News feed

New results inserted, event Běh 17. listopadu (2022-11-17).

ISCAREX Team • 2022-12-03, 22:03

Newly listed event Králodvorský čtverec (2023-10-28).

Josef Kardoš • 2022-12-02, 08:48

Newly listed event Čertovský běh (2022-12-03).

ISCAREX Team • 2022-11-30, 08:06

Newly listed event Běh do vrchu na Andrlův chlum (2023-01-07).

ISCAREX Team • 2022-11-30, 08:05

Newly listed event Vysokomýtský půlmaraton 2023 (2023-04-02).

Marek Harvan • 2022-11-29, 15:12

Newly listed event Běhej lesy #7 Lednice (2023-09-23).

Aneta • 2022-11-26, 10:47

Newly listed event Běhej lesy #6 Boletice (2023-09-09).

Aneta • 2022-11-26, 10:44

Newly listed event Běhej lesy #5 Letní Jizerská 50 (2023-08-26).

Aneta • 2022-11-26, 10:43

Newly listed event Běhej lesy #4 Bílá (2023-08-12).

Aneta • 2022-11-26, 10:39

Newly listed event Běhej lesy #3 Klínovec (2023-07-15).

Aneta • 2022-11-26, 10:36

Newly listed event TÝMOVKA Běhej lesy (2023-06-17).

Aneta • 2022-11-26, 10:32

Newly listed event Běhej lesy #2 Karlštejn (2023-05-13).

Aneta • 2022-11-26, 10:25

Newly listed event Běhej lesy #1 Brdy (2023-04-15).

Aneta • 2022-11-26, 10:19

Newly listed event Štěpánský kros dětí všech věkových kategorií (2022-11-26).

4SPORTS TEAM, z. s. • 2022-11-24, 14:29

Newly listed event Christmas Night run Praha (2023-12-16).

Kateřina Jirsáková • 2022-11-23, 16:36

Tag

Popular tags

Termínovka.cz / 5. Pekelný kilometr (večerní závod - vyhlášení série závodů)

2022-08-31
Wednesday
-98

5. Pekelný kilometr (večerní závod - vyhlášení série závodů)

Kompletní výsledky

Chlapci 7 let a mladší

0,1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Hájek Aleš2015CZEOB Česká Třebová00:00:20
2Limberský Šimon 2015CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:00:21
3Doseděl Tomáš2016CZEČeská Třebová00:00:22
4Vacek Martin2015CZETJ Dlouhá Třebová00:00:23
5Hájek Martin2018CZEOB Česká Třebová00:00:32
6Očenáš Matěj2017CZESKB Česká Třebová00:00:37

Děvčata 7 let a mladší

0,1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Faltejsková Nella2015CZEČeská Třebová00:00:19
2Kostroňová Kateřina2015CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:00:20
3Budilová Anežka2017CZEHabeš Česká Třebová00:00:23
4Mikulecká Leontýnka2015CZE-00:00:24
5Svojanovská Nikol2016CZERudoltice00:00:24
6Berková Barbora2017CZEAtletika Žamberk00:00:25
7Helbichová Laura2017CZEČeská Třebová00:00:28
8Kotvová Karla2018CZE-00:00:31

Nejmladší žáci I

0,25 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Kalibán Šimon2014CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:16
2Kotva František2014CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:26
3Horáček Filip2013CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:26
4Flídr Nikolas2014CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:01:36
5Bečička Jindřich2014CZEČeská Třebová - Parník00:01:47
6Petráž Jiří2014CZEČeská Třebová00:01:48

Nejmladší žákyně I

0,25 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Menclová Šárka2013CZETJ Sokol Hradec Králové00:01:25
2Preislerová Viola Žofie 2014CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:26
3Haniková Ema2013CZEČeská Třebová00:01:31
4Fliedrová Karolina2013CZEF - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK00:01:37
5Horáčková Klára2013CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:39
6Faltejsková Nella2015CZEČeská Třebová00:01:41

Nejmladší žáci II

0,25 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Svojanovský Miroslav2011CZEAtletika TJ Lanškroun00:00:59
2Kouba Radim2011CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:01
3Moravec Matěj2012CZESpartak Letohrad00:01:14
4Nadtočij Michail2011UKRAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:01:35

Nejmladší žákyně II

0,25 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Kubátová Anna2011CZEISCAREX Junior team Česká Třebová00:01:11
2Němcová Natálie2011CZETJ Jiskra Litomyšl00:01:14
3Skalická Nela2011CZEAtletika TJ Lanškroun00:01:15
4Adamská Kateřina2011CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:24
5Bečičková Helena2012CZEČeská Třebová - Parník00:01:27
6Patková Natálie 2012CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:31

Mladší žáci

0,5 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Řehák Lubomír2009CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:02:56
2Mančál Vojtěch2009CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:03:15
3Rybička Dominik2009CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:03:18
4Cvrček Jáchym2010CZEAtletika Polička00:03:42
5Hanik Alex2010CZEISCAREX junior team Česká Třebová00:03:56

Mladší žákyně

0,5 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Krejčí Magdalena2010CZEAK Slovan Moravská Třebová00:03:44
2Václavíková Dita2010CZEAK Slovan Moravská Třebová00:03:45
3Preislerová Agáta Nela2009CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:03:47
4Cviková Karolína 2010CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:04:02

Starší žáci

0,5 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Hanik Maxim2007CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:02:48
2Řehák Marek2007CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:02:59
3Foff Karel2008CZEČeská Třebová00:04:12

Starší žákyně

0,5 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Borková Johanka2007CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:03:31
2Berková Daniela2008CZEAtletika Žamberk00:03:53

Dorostenci

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Hurych Adam2006CZEVencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:05:57
2Hájek Dominik2006CZEVencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:06:39
3Kovář Radim2005CZEOB Česká Třebová 00:07:14
4Cvrček Jáchym2010CZEAtletika Polička00:07:27

Dorostenky

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Čípová Aneta2006CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:07:01
2Štosová Barbora2005CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:08:01
3Preislerová Elena Marie2006CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:08:12
4Sucháčková Karolína2008CZEČeská Třebová00:09:27
5Pirklová Patricie2009CZELetohrad00:09:41
6Foffová Simona2006CZESKI TEAM Česká Třebová00:10:40

Junioři 18-19 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Vacek Michal2004CZEVencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:06:49
2Borek Viktor2004CZEBrzdy Horní Čermná00:07:07

Juniorky 18-19 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Dvořáková Ema2004CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:08:28

Muži A 20-39 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Kovář Lukáš2001CZEVencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:05:29
2Svoboda Jiří1998CZEAC Vysoké Mýto00:05:41
3Šejbl Petr1983CZEDOSI TEAM00:05:59
4Šebek Michal1984CZEČeská Třebová00:06:39
5Tomeš Martin1986CZETJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová - hokejbal00:07:05
6Dostál Ondřej1990CZEDOSI TEAM00:07:06
7Švec Martin1987CZEVK Choceň00:07:40
8Tlapák Jaroslav1987CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:07:41
9Andrš Petr1984CZEOB Žamberk00:08:07
10Šilar Jiří1983CZEDobroběh Vysoké Mýto00:08:19

Muži B 40-49 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Mazal Petr1980CZEPolička00:05:32
2Fliedr Jiří1980CZEF-BIKE KLUB Sádek u Poličky00:06:09
3Turek Martin1980CZEAC Sparta Praha00:06:15
4Dušek Vladimír1979CZESokol Ústí nad Orlicí00:06:30
5Šejbl Zdeněk1982CZE-00:06:58
6Hakkel Pavel1979CZETechnická VM00:07:06
7Vacek Jiří1977CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:07:07
8Němec Radek1977CZELitomyšl00:07:32
9Pilgr Luděk1976CZEOB Česká Třebová00:07:37
10Cvrček Martin1979CZEPlaneta ZEMĚ00:07:55
11Haška Petr1979CZE-00:08:22

Muži C 50-59 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Pocsai Sándor1970CZEČerti Kunčina00:06:32
2Buriánek Roman1965CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:06:33
3Doucha Jiří1971CZEHvězda Pardubice z.s.00:06:49
4Macko Milan1972CZESTG ČT00:07:01
5Simon Petr1972CZEPolička00:07:09
6Borek Martin1972CZEZAPPA Česká Třebová00:07:25
7Bočkaj Carlos1972CZESTG Česká Třebová00:07:43
8Borek Petr1970CZEBrzdy Horní Čermná00:09:02

Muži D 60-69 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Kubišta Oto1953CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:08:30
2Grätz Luděk1958CZEÚstí nad Orlicí00:10:21

Muži E 70 let a starší

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Ráb Pavel1952CZEČeská Třebová00:08:16
2Sadílek Ota1946CZERUNSPORT00:11:08
3Pilgr Bohuslav1951CZEOB Česká Třebová00:12:03
4Červ Miloslav1950CZEAtletika Polička00:14:22

Ženy A 20-34 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Pavelková Věra1996CZE-00:07:45
2Veličková Michaela1994CZETělocvikáři z Červenky00:08:04
3Záveská Anna1988CZEOB Česká Třebová00:08:54
4Kovářová Jana2002CZEOB Lokomotiva Pardubice00:09:19
5Petráž Ilona1988CZEČeská Třebová00:09:44

Ženy B 35-44 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Dolečková Iva1984CZEPolička00:07:28
2Flídrová Lenka1984CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:08:14
3Hofmanová Veronika1978CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:08:59

Ženy C 45-54 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Pirklová Kateřina1976CZELetohrad00:07:39
2Kovářová Anna1975CZEOB Česká Třebová00:07:49
3Šimůnková Pavla1977CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:08:53
4Hájková Ludmila1975CZEOB Česká Třebová00:09:23

Ženy D 55 let a starší

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Matyášová Jana1965CZESILVITA s.r.o. Ústí nad Orlicí00:07:30
2Sejkorová Lenka1963CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:09:26

5. Pekelný kilometr (večerní závod - vyhlášení série závodů), 2022-08-31

Author: ISCAREX Team
#377

Displayed data comes from publicly available and accessible resources, or was inserted by registered user. Timeliness and accuracy of information displayed prefer to always check on the linked website or contact the organizers. If you find any doubt regarding the content or copyright, please email us and if we find it justified, we will provide a remedy. To contact us use our simple contact form. More information can be found on the Policies and rules page.

HomeTop
Weekly photo #11/2022
Peklák!© Jiří Preisler
#11/2022, přejít do archivu fotografií
LeftRightCurrentList
SearchGalleryMaximizeHome