Title

description

Close
Zrušit
Billboard

Advertising

RSS

News feed

Newly listed event Moravská Sněžka 2023 (2023-10-14).

Martin Berka • 2023-09-26, 08:01

New results inserted, event Cross po lyžařských tratích (2023-09-23).

ISCAREX Team • 2023-09-23, 20:27

Newly listed event Půlmaraton Plzeňského kraje (2024-04-27).

Helena Kapicová • 2023-09-20, 08:09

Newly listed event Běh na Praděd - memoriál Miloslava Čermáka (2023-10-08).

Magdalena Hájková • 2023-09-19, 08:52

Newly listed event Janovských 11 a 19 km (2023-10-28).

Jana Fridrichová • 2023-09-15, 09:11

Newly listed event Běh pro sokolovnu (2023-09-16).

Lucie Sepekovská • 2023-09-11, 21:57

Newly listed event Sokolský běh republiky - Nový Bydžov (2023-10-28).

Aneta • 2023-09-10, 23:26

Newly listed event Sokolský běh republiky - Nové Město na Moravě (2023-10-28).

Aneta • 2023-09-10, 23:26

Newly listed event Sokolský běh republiky - Náměšť na Hané (2023-10-28).

Aneta • 2023-09-10, 23:25

Newly listed event Sokolský běh republiky - Mšené - Lázně (2023-10-28).

Aneta • 2023-09-10, 23:24

Newly listed event Sokolský běh republiky - Most (2023-10-28).

Aneta • 2023-09-10, 23:23

Newly listed event Sokolský běh republiky - Mníšek pod Brdy (2023-10-28).

Aneta • 2023-09-10, 23:22

Newly listed event Sokolský běh republiky - Milovice (2023-10-28).

Aneta • 2023-09-10, 23:22

Newly listed event Sokolský běh republiky - Město Touškov (2023-10-28).

Aneta • 2023-09-10, 23:20

Newly listed event Sokolský běh republiky - Malá Hraštice (2023-10-28).

Aneta • 2023-09-10, 23:20

Tag

Popular tags

Termínovka.cz / 1. Pekelný kilometr

2023-04-05
Wednesday
-181

1. Pekelný kilometr

Kompletní výsledky

Chlapci 7 let a mladší

0,1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Eliáš Maxim2016CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:00:27
2Číž Marek2016CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:00:28
3Doseděl Tomáš2016CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:00:29
4Matejov Jonáš2016CZE-00:00:33
5Koutný Tobiáš2016CZEČeská Třebová00:00:41
6Rybička Jindřich2019CZE-00:00:46
7Matejov Jáchym2019CZE-00:00:52
8Švec Jindřich2020CZE-00:01:27

Děvčata 7 let a mladší

0,1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Pešková Lucie2016CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:00:29
2Geldnerová Támar2016CZEFrýdlant nad Oslavou00:00:30
3Betlachová Tereza2016CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:00:31
4Suldovská Barbora2016CZETJ Atletika Lanškroun00:00:32
5Pirklová Mahulena2016CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:00:34
6Hartmanová Eliška2017CZEMŠ Dolní Dobrouč00:00:34
7Bašková Ester2018CZEActivity Lanškroun00:00:35
8Haniková Stela2016CZEČeská Třebová00:00:40
9Kubrtová Johana2017CZE-00:00:43
10Kotvová Karla2018CZE-00:00:45
11Koutná Zora2019CZE-00:00:57

Nejmladší žáci I

0,25 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Geldner David2014CZEFrýdek Místek00:01:15
2Kotva František2014CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:21
3Eliáš Maxim2016CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:29
4Hartman Tomáš2014CZEKB Letohrad00:01:30
5Prudil Antonín 2014CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:31
6Dostál Tadeáš2015CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:34
7Mňuk Dominik2014CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:34
8Dušek Tomáš2015CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:35
9Hájek Aleš2015CZEOB Česká Třebová00:01:36
10Flídr Nikolas2014CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:01:37
11Kubrt Josef2015CZE-00:01:41
12Pilgr Vladimír2014CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:46
13Limberský Šimon 2015CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:46
14Stránský Filip2014CZEAK IscareX Česká Třebová00:01:51

Nejmladší žákyně I

0,25 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Boháčová Nela2014CZEAtletika Polička00:01:25
2Faltejsková Nella2015CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:26
3Havlíčková Ema2014CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:26
4Preislerová Viola Žofie 2014CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:26
5Kostroňová Kateřina2015CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:01:31
6Rybková Lilian2014CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:34
7Zelinková Eliška2014CZEActivity Lanškroun00:01:43
8Čižinská Nela2014CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:43
9Saifrtová Josefína2015CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:55

Nejmladší žáci II

0,25 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Moravec Matěj2012CZESpartak Letohrad00:01:11
2Svatoš Tomáš2013CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:15
3Bodlák Petr2012CZE-00:01:16
4Horáček Filip2013CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:23
5Limberský Filip 2012CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:28
6Fliedr Tomáš2013CZEF-Bike Klub Sádek00:01:34

Nejmladší žákyně II

0,25 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Boháčová Adéla2012CZEAtletika Polička00:01:04
2Koutná Dorota2012CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:13
3Bečičková Helena2012CZELoko Česká Třebová00:01:17
4Havránková Tereza2012CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:22
5Vančáková Aneta2012CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:24
6Fliedrová Karolína2013CZEF-Bike klub Sádek00:01:27
7Matejov Johana2013CZE-00:01:28
8Menclová Šárka2013CZETJ Sokol Hradec Králové00:01:30
9Patková Natálie 2012CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:32
10Hurtová Marcela2012CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:33
11Klusoňová Jolana2013CZEDannyho smečka00:01:34
12Haniková Ema2013CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:36
13Bašková Sára2013CZEActivity Lanškroun00:01:38
14Dušková Tereza2012CZEJen Blbni Team00:01:39
15Pirklová Agnes2013CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:40
16Horáčková Klára2013CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:01:41
17Machalíková Viktorie2013CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:01:47

Mladší žáci

0,5 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Svojanovský Miroslav2011CZEAtletika TJ Lanškroun00:03:26
2Geldner Gabriel2011CZEFrýdlant nad Oslavou00:04:05

Mladší žákyně

0,5 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Maříková Šárka2010CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:03:38
2Cviková Karolína 2010CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:03:43
3Fliedrová Adéla2010CZETJ Atletika Svitavy00:03:48
4Maříková Eliška2011CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:04:02
5Němcová Natálie2011CZETJ Jiskra Litomyšl00:04:23
6Skalická Nela2011CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:04:34
7Klusoňová Vendula2011CZEDannyho smečka00:05:30

Starší žáci

0,5 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Suldovský Šimon2008CZEAtletika TJ Lanškroun00:02:50
2Rybička Dominik2009CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:03:24

Dorostenci

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Hurych Adam2006CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:06:00
2Hanik Maxim2007CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:06:23
3Hájek Dominik2006CZEVencl Tým Ústí nad Orlicí00:06:34

Dorostenky

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Čípová Aneta2006CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:07:18
2Preislerová Elena Marie2006CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:07:41
3Borková Johanka2007CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:07:47

Junioři 18-19 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Havlík Lukáš2004CZEHvězda Pardubice00:05:07

Juniorky 18-19 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Dvořáková Ema2004CZEAK Iscarex Česká Třebová00:08:22

Muži A 20-39 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Kamenský Zdeněk1996CZE-00:05:23
2Záveský Filip1993CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:05:50
3Čejka Pavel1990CZEwww.viktorkamps.cz00:06:22
4Chaloupka Jan1990CZERUN TEAM Široký Důl00:06:37
5Kobelka Martin1997CZEMoravská Třebová00:06:46
6Švec Martin1987CZEVK Choceň00:07:21
7Dostál Ondřej1990CZEDOSI TEAM00:07:31
8Abraham Jan1984CZECC Choceň / kvůli holkám00:08:06

Muži B 40-49 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Fliedr Tomáš1976CZEF-Bike klub Sádek00:06:02
2Šimek Petr1977CZEVencl tým / www.zeleneudoli.cz00:06:24
3Fliedr Jiří1980CZEF-BIKE KLUB Sádek u Poličky00:06:38
4Vacek Jiří1977CZEOB Česká Třebová00:06:49
5Chasák Leoš1980CZETJ Sokol Ústí nad Orlicí00:06:53
6Stránský Milan1983CZESokol Ústí nad Orlicí00:07:19
7Morávek David1981CZE-00:07:50
8Pilgr Luděk1976CZEOB Česká Třebová00:08:02
9Dušek Vladimír1976CZESokol Ústí nad Orlicí00:08:17
10Klusoň Oldřich1980CZEDannyho smečka00:08:31
11Němec Radek1977CZELitomyšl00:09:23

Muži C 50-59 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Buriánek Roman1965CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:06:51
2Simon Petr1972CZEPolička00:07:33
3Borek Petr1970CZEBrzdy Horní Čermná00:10:33

Muži D 60-69 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Spáčil Leopold1959CZEMONDRAKER Racing team00:07:38
2Krátký Luboš1962CZEAtletika TJ Lanškroun00:07:59
3Grätz Luděk1958CZEÚstí nad Orlicí00:11:08

Muži E 70 let a starší

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Sadílek Ota1946CZERUNSPORT00:11:24

Ženy B 35-44 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Záveská Anna1988CZEOB Česká Třebová00:07:41
2Dolečková Iva1984CZEPolička00:07:46
3Flídrová Lenka1984CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:08:22
4Fliedrová Zdenka1980CZEF-Bike Klub Sádek00:09:04
5Machalíková Veronika1984CZEČeská Třebová00:09:07

Ženy C 45-54 let

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Kovářová Anna1975CZEOB Česká Třebová00:07:39
2Pirklová Kateřina1976CZELetohrad00:07:51
3Šimůnková Pavla1977CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:08:27
4Hájková Ludmila1975CZEOB Česká Třebová00:08:38
5Hofmanová Veronika1978CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:09:13

Ženy D 55 let a starší

1 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Matyášová Jana1965CZESILVITA s.r.o. Ústí nad Orlicí00:07:31
2Sejkorová Lenka1963CZEAK ISCAREX Česká Třebová00:09:38
3Kostřicová Blanka1961CZEČeská Třebová00:11:15

1. Pekelný kilometr, 2023-04-05

Author: ISCAREX Team
#388

Displayed data comes from publicly available and accessible resources, or was inserted by registered user. Timeliness and accuracy of information displayed prefer to always check on the linked website or contact the organizers. If you find any doubt regarding the content or copyright, please email us and if we find it justified, we will provide a remedy. To contact us use our simple contact form. More information can be found on the Policies and rules page.

HomeTop
Weekly photo #11/2022
Peklák!© Jiří Preisler
#11/2022, přejít do archivu fotografií
LeftList
SearchGalleryMaximizeHome

These websites used to provide services, personalize ads, and analyzing traffic cookies. Information about how these websites are using are shared with Google. By using this website, you consent to the use of cookies.

Understand  •  More info