Title

description

Close
Zrušit
Billboard

Advertising

RSS

News feed

New results inserted, event Běh na Kozlovský kopec (2024-06-15).

ISCAREX Team • 2024-06-15, 21:39

Newly listed event Běh na Kozlovský kopec (2024-06-15).

ISCAREX Team • 2024-06-08, 14:26

Newly listed event Hudy Saar Challenge (2024-09-14).

Jakub Jaroš • 2024-05-28, 08:38

Newly listed event Ironieman (2024-07-27).

Luboš Novák • 2024-05-25, 10:01

Newly listed event Humpolecké šestistovky (2024-11-02).

Luboš Novák • 2024-05-25, 10:01

Newly listed event Suchdol běží (2024-05-26).

Šárka Hrubá • 2024-05-19, 09:19

New results inserted, event 3. Pekelný kilometr (2024-05-15).

ISCAREX Team • 2024-05-16, 21:44

New results inserted, event Běh kolem poličských hradeb (2024-05-01).

ISCAREX Team • 2024-05-05, 17:20

Newly listed event Běh kolem poličských hradeb (2024-05-01).

ISCAREX Team • 2024-05-01, 09:02

Newly listed event Městský běh Brandýsem a Boleslaví (2024-05-11).

Pavel Tryzna • 2024-04-30, 20:49

Newly listed event Hradubický běh (start Hradec Králové) (2024-05-11).

Petr Hochman • 2024-04-26, 12:41

Newly listed event Hradubický běh (start Pardubice) (2024-05-11).

Petr Hochman • 2024-04-26, 12:41

New results inserted, event Běh Javorkou (2024-04-20).

AK Iscarex • 2024-04-20, 22:26

Newly listed event Běh Javorkou (2024-04-20).

AK Iscarex • 2024-04-20, 08:13

New results inserted, event 36. Jarní běh (2024-04-13).

Martin Šerák • 2024-04-19, 08:47

Tag

Popular tags

Termínovka.cz / Jilemnice - Žalý

2018-09-22
Saturday
-2 096

Jilemnice - Žalý

Kompletní výsledky

Junioři

10 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Ophoff Mike1999CZEOlfin car Ski team Trutnov00:42:47
2Lukeš Tomáš2000CZEČKS SKI Jilemnice00:43:44
3Schütz Michael2000CZEČKS SKI Jilemnice00:45:27
4Korbelář Jaroslav1999CZEOlfin car Ski team Trutnov00:46:56
5Adamec Martin2001CZEOlfin car Ski team Trutnov00:47:10
6Makovička Milan2001CZEOlfin car Ski team Trutnov00:48:51
7Krupka Adam2001CZEIndičtí běžci00:49:08
8Chmelík Jiří2000CZEKB Jilemnice00:49:14
9Škoda Ondřej2002CZEOlfin car Ski team Trutnov00:50:00
10Vyšanský Eduard2000CZEČKS SKI Jilemnice00:50:36
11Novák Jakub2001CZEBAKAKO Nová Paka00:56:20
12Jon Vojtěch1999CZEMladá Boleslav00:58:48
13Tůma Lukáš2002CZELSK Lomnice nad Popelkou01:00:09

Muži A

10 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Fejfar Ondřej1989CZETJ Spartak Vrchlabí00:40:01
2Janata Milan1985CZEMaratonstav Úpice00:41:30
3Berka Radim1982CZEKozákov00:42:34
4Berka Martin1985CZEKozákov00:43:26
5Kubina Matěj1992CZEHSK Benecko00:44:52
6Benák Jan1982CZEŠerlich 8.3000:48:55
7Herbs Filip1992CZEČKS SKI Jilemnice00:48:58
8Matras Tomáš1980CZESK Chrast00:49:30
9Kožnar František1996CZEČKS SKI Jilemnice00:49:46
10Kraus Jakub1992CZEMrklov00:50:47
11Holas Martin1985CZEUndet team Liščák00:51:35
12Šebek Jiří1980CZETady je Fejfarovo00:52:04
13Šimůnek Matěj1987CZETJ Sparta Rokytnice nad Jizerou00:52:57
14Šubrt Jan1997CZESokol Horní Sytová00:56:31
15Veselý Lukáš1980CZETady je Fejfarovo00:57:08
16Trejbal Michal1982CZESKP Mladá Boleslav00:57:45
17Kolisko Jan1990CZEK.R.N.A.P.00:58:01
18Königsmark Karel1990CZEVrchaři Vrchlabí01:04:01
19Šimůnek Šimon1989CZEK.R.N.A.P.01:05:14
20Lebloch Jan1979CZEOlfin car Ski team Trutnov01:05:19
21Holaj Jiří1982CZETady je Fejfarovo01:06:24
22Crha Zdeněk1979CZEMaraton club Kladno01:07:34
23Veselý Jan1979CZETady je Fejfarovo01:09:06
24Votoček Filip1984CZEČKS SKI Jilemnice01:10:01

Muži B

10 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Linhart Radek1976CZEKerda Liberec00:46:36
2Záveský Vojtěch1978CZELázně Bělohrad00:47:09
3Matějka Roman1975CZELSK Lomnice nad Popelkou00:47:15
4Žák Jiří1971CZEwww.zakisova-skolabehu.cz00:47:24
5Vagenknecht František1977CZEAster Jičín00:48:10
6Kolín Jan1977CZEOK Jilemnice00:48:35
7Malý Jan1973CZEELEVEN RUN TEAM00:48:44
8Rozsypal Vladislav1970CZESTS Chvojkovice Brod00:51:00
9Šír Vladimír1976CZEKlub Josefa Buďárka Jilemnice00:51:11
10Havel Lukáš1974CZEOlfin car Ski team Trutnov00:53:45
11Škoda Aleš1975CZEOlfin car Ski team Trutnov00:54:07
12Svoboda Marek1975CZEZumbarda00:57:51
13Pešta Martin1978CZEBakako Nová Paka00:57:57
14Kuřík Michal1976CZETrvalkova školka Studenec00:59:32
15Valdman Miloš1978CZEKruh01:08:00
16Havel Tomáš1973CZETady je Fejfarovo01:11:44

Muži C

10 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Jančík Bořek1964CZESvartes Hořice00:48:54
2Buřil František1966CZEVidochov00:49:28
3Jakoubek Roman1967CZETrutnov00:51:59
4Veselý Pavel1966CZEALCATON HSK Horní Rokytnice00:53:09
5Svoboda Petr1968CZEČKS SKI Jilemnice00:55:07
6Vacarda Vladimír1959CZEEleven Run Team00:55:29
7Karlík Michal1964CZEOlfin car Ski team Trutnov00:55:49
8Šubrt Jan1968CZEHorní Sytová00:56:40
9Jon Jiří1968CZEBikestars Vrchlabí00:59:44
10Kožnar Aleš1966CZEČKS SKI Jilemnice00:59:51
11Jelen Petr1968CZE01:02:00

Muži D

10 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Šimůnek Jaromír1955CZESKP Kornspitz Jablonec00:53:31
2Šrůtek Stanislav1958CZETJ Maratonstav Úpice00:55:09
3Flegl Vlastimil1953CZEBrtev00:56:05
4Pechek František1953CZETJ Maratonstav00:56:28
5Jakubička Tomáš1958CZETJ Sokol Železný Brod00:58:20
6Stuchlík Zdeněk1950CZEŠerlich 8.3001:02:23
7Trejbal Karel1951CZESKP Ml. Boleslav01:13:15

Muži E

10 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Šmída Oldřich1948CZEMaratonstav Úpice00:54:19
2Javůrek Jiří1948CZETJ Maratonstav Úpice01:01:50
3Tučný Jan1947CZEMK Pardubice01:24:58
4Groh Stanislav1946CZEAC Vrchlabí01:26:05

Juniorky

10 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Votočková Pavlína1999CZEČKS SKI Jilemnice00:54:17
2Trojanová Hana2000CZEČKS SKI Jilemnice00:58:13
3Šilarová Michaela2002CZEActivity Lanškroun01:00:55
4Šimková Jara2000CZELSK Lomnice nad Popelkou01:03:41

Ženy A

10 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Lenčová Jana1992CZESG Jablonec00:51:54
2Klampflová Hana1993CZEVrchaři Vrchlabí01:01:44

Ženy B

10 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Švestková Strušková Hana1983CZERačí údolí00:49:32
2Milesová Iva1977CZEPSK Olymp Praha00:53:24
3Stoklasová Eva1975CZEKasper Swix Team00:55:02
4Svatá Zdeňka1977CZE01:00:38
5Kadlecová Monika1977CZETady je Fejfarovo01:01:05
6Bártová Václava1983CZEJilemnice01:07:09
7Khunová Hana1976CZETady je Fejfarovo01:10:33

Ženy C

10 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Kynčlová Dagmar1972CZESK Nové Město nad Metují00:52:13
2Strnádková Jana1971CZEDolní Kalná01:05:07

Ženy D

10 km
PořadíPříjmení a jménoRočníkStátKlubVýkon
1Paulů Blanka1954CZEMaraton Stav Úpice00:57:15
2Grohová Jaroslava1951CZESpartak Vrchlabí01:09:45
3Procházková Irena1957CZETJ Háje01:22:45

Jilemnice - Žalý, 2018-09-22

Used source: iscarex.cz/propozice/2918
#280

Displayed data comes from publicly available and accessible resources, or was inserted by registered user. Timeliness and accuracy of information displayed prefer to always check on the linked website or contact the organizers. If you find any doubt regarding the content or copyright, please email us and if we find it justified, we will provide a remedy. To contact us use our simple contact form. More information can be found on the Policies and rules page.

HomeTop
Weekly photo #11/2022
Peklák!© Jiří Preisler
#11/2022, přejít do archivu fotografií
LeftList
SearchGalleryMaximizeHome

These websites used to provide services, personalize ads, and analyzing traffic cookies. Information about how these websites are using are shared with Google. By using this website, you consent to the use of cookies.

Understand  •  More info